21, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 1AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£625,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,050,000+147.1%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Detached
+£625,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+1.2%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+27.3%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 2 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1