4, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+46.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-53.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,340
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1