Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15B, CRESCENT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+60.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1QG
← Back to All Properties