Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ANNE CLOSE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,995
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,995
+28.1%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+116.2%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9BZ
← Back to All Properties