Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRIMTHORPE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£119,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+108.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£119,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,200
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3JU
← Back to All Properties