Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CARRHILL ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
-19.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0BL
← Back to All Properties