Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LEIGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+70.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-9.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+30.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4PA
← Back to All Properties