Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, HANBURY HILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1BE
← Back to All Properties