51, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+0.7%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+36.0%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+33.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1