25, ASHTREE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 2HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000-1.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+16.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+45.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1