Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VERONICA GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+88.5%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8LW
← Back to All Properties