Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HANDFORTH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+25.6%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,450
+1.3%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+260.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8PN
← Back to All Properties