23, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+47.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1