Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, AVISFORD TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£135,000
-11.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+221.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Other
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3HB
← Back to All Properties