Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+37.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+335.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties