Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECH CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+79.7%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+36.6%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QY
← Back to All Properties