Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHANTERS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,500
+18.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9EF
← Back to All Properties