Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHEPHERD STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
+281.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+95.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 8BH
← Back to All Properties