Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,260
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,260
-4.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+185.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties