Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+32.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+132.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HR
← Back to All Properties