116, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+42.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,250+55.8%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1