7, ST LAWRENCE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£760,000+28.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000+166.4%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£368,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+52.8%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1