Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+70.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DG
← Back to All Properties