119, ELLIMAN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+113.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+164.7%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+19.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1