Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NETHERGATE STREET, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+1.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 2 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1HE
← Back to All Properties