Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+116.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4TF
← Back to All Properties