34, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+27.7%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+76.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£140,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,600
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1