Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLEN COURT, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RQ
← Back to All Properties