Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKSMITH COURT, MARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,250
+110.9%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AH
← Back to All Properties