Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+31.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+88.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties