20, DURHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.0%
Price Change
-£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,000-55.0%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+291.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£59,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,414
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1