Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONDON ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£55,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,235 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,765
+14.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5AX
← Back to All Properties