Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+147.7%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties