Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+18.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties