Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+67.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+72.3%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DL
← Back to All Properties