Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MATLOCK CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+15.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RP
← Back to All Properties