Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHIMBREL CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£65,451 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+101.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£65,451 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,499
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XP
← Back to All Properties