48, SWALLOWBECK AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+176.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1