Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SAUNDERS STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+226.4%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1ET
← Back to All Properties