Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-1.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+28.5%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties