27, WEIR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3UX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,500+4.5%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,500-2.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500+52.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950+116.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500-2.4%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+41.7%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1