Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 100, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
-11.3%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PB
← Back to All Properties