Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, MOORBOTTOM ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,500
-15.2%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+138.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3JL
← Back to All Properties