Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SILVERDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+49.5%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5JH
← Back to All Properties