Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HUMPHREY MIDDLEMORE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+34.5%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0JN
← Back to All Properties