Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8DA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+22.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+44.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
-13.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,450
+60.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+33.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8DA
← Back to All Properties