Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
-20.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£655,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5NY
← Back to All Properties