Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,250
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,250
+3.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+24.4%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties