377, KINGS ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9EW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+109.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,500-11.3%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,750+78.3%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950+27.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+22.2%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1