Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, LEVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PS
← Back to All Properties